Altmühltaler Straßenpreis 2016
am 8. Mai 2016
wähle den Wettbewerb
Hobby Fahrer
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. FINKE Niklas, TSV Gaimersheim 00:47:16,2
1. ULBRICH Katja, Gaimersheim 00:59:02,9
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. FINKE Niklas, TSV Gaimersheim 00:47:16,2
1. ULBRICH Katja, Gaimersheim 00:59:02,9
Finisher: 40
ELITE Herren (KT-ABC)
7 Runden - 105.2 km
1. SCHMEISER Jonas, RSC Kempten e.V. 02:36:02,9
7 Runden - 105.2 km
1. SCHMEISER Jonas, RSC Kempten e.V. 02:36:02,9
Finisher: 56
U15 M
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. BRENNER Marco, RSG Ansbach e.V. 00:52:11,7
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. BRENNER Marco, RSG Ansbach e.V. 00:52:11,7
Finisher: 20
U17 W
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda, RSG Ansbach e.V. 00:53:02,4
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. BAUERNFEIND Ricarda, RSG Ansbach e.V. 00:53:02,4
Finisher: 4
U13 M
1 Runde - 15.1 km
1. BRENNER Mauro, RSG Ansbach e.V. 00:29:21,3
1 Runde - 15.1 km
1. BRENNER Mauro, RSG Ansbach e.V. 00:29:21,3
Finisher: 10
U13 W
1 Runde - 15.1 km
1. BAACKE Liv Kaja, RSG Augsburg e.V. 00:29:26,6
1 Runde - 15.1 km
1. BAACKE Liv Kaja, RSG Augsburg e.V. 00:29:26,6
Finisher: 4
U15 W
1 Runde - 15.1 km
1. RIEDMANN Linda, RV Concordia 1926 e.V. Karbach 00:28:51,7
1 Runde - 15.1 km
1. RIEDMANN Linda, RV Concordia 1926 e.V. Karbach 00:28:51,7
Finisher: 7
U19 M
5 Runden - 75,5 km
1. STROBEL Julius, Veloclub Ratisbona e.V. 02:01:22,9
5 Runden - 75,5 km
1. STROBEL Julius, Veloclub Ratisbona e.V. 02:01:22,9
Finisher: 14
Senioren (SEN2-SEN3-SEN4)
5 Runden - 75.5 km
1. SWASSEK Markus, Team Baier Landshut e.V. 01:59:38,4
5 Runden - 75.5 km
1. SWASSEK Markus, Team Baier Landshut e.V. 01:59:38,4
Finisher: 67
U17 M
4 Runden - 60.4 km
1. UHLIG Oscar, RSC Kelheim e.V. 01:42:16,2
4 Runden - 60.4 km
1. UHLIG Oscar, RSC Kelheim e.V. 01:42:16,2
Finisher: 22
U19 W
4 Runden - 60.4 km
1. BARTHELMES Eva, RV Union 1886 Nürnberg e.V. 01:58:47,0
4 Runden - 60.4 km
1. BARTHELMES Eva, RV Union 1886 Nürnberg e.V. 01:58:47,0
Finisher: 1
ELITE Frauen
4 Runden - 60.4 km
1. KNAUER Anna, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 01:52:40,6
4 Runden - 60.4 km
1. KNAUER Anna, Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Team 01:52:40,6
Finisher: 13
Para-Cyling
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. MARQUARDT Walter, BSV München 00:53:53,7
1. SCHINDLER Denise, BSV München 00:58:20,5
2 Runden - 30.2 km
1. MARQUARDT Walter, BSV München 00:53:53,7
1. SCHINDLER Denise, BSV München 00:58:20,5
Finisher: 10